Informaatioverkostojen kilta

Athene

Phuksiryhmät

Ryhmä 1

Mette Luntama
Elsa Vataja
Niklas Koskela
Sara Aho
Sara Aho
TASSUfest-tirehtööri - Jan Lundström
Samuel Kröger
Ella-Maria Aaltonen
Elja Saksman
Otto Matula
Valentin Jutila
Sanni Saarinen
Vanessa Pihlaja
Usva Uusikumpu
Janne Huopio

Ryhmä 2

Eira Erola
Eira Erola
Topi Pekurinen
Topi Pekurinen
Markus Laine
Markus Laine
TASSUfest-tirehtööri - Jan Lundström
Venla Saavalainen
TASSUfest-tirehtööri - Jan Lundström
Mai Trux
Juho Alin
Juho Alin
Aino Salonen
Aino Salonen
Milja Parviainen
Milja Parviainen
TASSUfest-tirehtööri - Jan Lundström
Joni Mustikainen
Juha Honkanen
Juha Honkanen
Aarni Haapaniemi
Aarni Haapaniemi
TASSUfest-tirehtööri - Jan Lundström
Jaakko Ingraeus
TASSUfest-tirehtööri - Jan Lundström
Annika Viitala

Ryhmä 3

Antti Norrkniivilä
Antti Norrkniivilä
Meri Ruuska
Meri Ruuska
Toni Laurén
Toni Laurén
TASSUfest-tirehtööri - Jan Lundström
Astrid Holmström
TASSUfest-tirehtööri - Jan Lundström
Akseli Äikäs
Roosa Ahlqvist
Roosa Ahlqvist
Ilkka Leppäteläinen
Ilkka Lappeteläinen
Lu Cong
Lu Cong
TASSUfest-tirehtööri - Jan Lundström
Juuso Seuri
TASSUfest-tirehtööri - Jan Lundström
Jasse Ahokas
Ronja Kovero
Ronja Kovero
Kristo Numminen
Kristo Numminen
Alli Kolho
Alli Kolho
TASSUfest-tirehtööri - Jan Lundström
Jasmin Jutila

Ryhmä 4

Emil Videman
Emil Videman
Saara Peltomäki
Saara Peltomäki
Markus Kerminen
Markus Kerminen
TASSUfest-tirehtööri - Jan Lundström
Jenni Vetikko
TASSUfest-tirehtööri - Jan Lundström
Kaisla Kasteenpohja
Oona Salonen
Oona Salonen
Veeti Vuorenhela
Veeti Vuorenhela
Vilma Ikonen
Vilma Ikonen
TASSUfest-tirehtööri - Jan Lundström
Jaakko Engström
TASSUfest-tirehtööri - Jan Lundström
Saana Kuusela
Tuukka Pallonen
Tuukka Pallonen
Eero Lindbohm
Eero Lindbohm
Elisa Alasuvanto
Viljami Narinen

Ryhmä 5

Laura Puusola
Laura Puusola
Miikka Laitinen
Miikka Laitinen
Alex Granlund
Alex Granlund
Hiski Huovila
TASSUfest-tirehtööri - Jan Lundström
Iina Sorvari
Henri Malmberg
Henri Malmberg
Anna Laakso
Anna Laakso
Rebekka Sihvola
Rebekka Sihvola
Anni Kekäläinen

Ruusu Nurmi
Ruusu Nurmi
Susanne Erlund
Susanne Erlund
TASSUfest-tirehtööri - Jan Lundström
Oliver Otterström
TASSUfest-tirehtööri - Jan Lundström
Jaakko Väkevä